Each day Information space monitor rankings

[ad_1]

Each day Information monitor Invitational rankings as of April 26. The meet, which can embody Greenville, Belding, Central Montcalm, Carson Metropolis-Crystal, Montabella, Tri County, Vestaburg and Cedar Springs, can be held at Greenville’s Yellow Jacket Stadium on Could 29.

Right here’s a take a look at the rankings for every occasion for girls and boys:

BOYS

100-meter

Nick Huizenga, Greenville 11.04

Teague Stander, C. Montcalm 11.54

Riley Hart, Belding 11.67

Ethan West, Cedar Springs 11.81

Ben Shaw, Cedar Springs 11.91

Derek Egan, Cedar Springs 11.95

Cameren Pal, Tri County 12.05

Sam Plate, Greenville 12.07

Azariah Jones, Belding 12.07

Collin Diehl, Vestaburg 12.09

200-meter

Nick Huizenga, Greenville 22.82

Riley Hart, Belding 23.72

Jacob Roth, Cedar Springs 24.44

Ethan West, Cedar Springs 24.63

Derek Egan, Cedar Springs 24.80

Jeremy Warner, Belding 24.80

Reed Willmore, Belding 24.91

Titus Bretzke, Greenville 25.00

Collin Diehl, Vestaburg 25.01

Taden Gleason, Tri County 25.07

400-meter

Titus Bretzke, Greenville 51.42

Reed Willmore, Belding 53.36

Logan Douglas, Cedar Springs 54.75

Derik Holmberg, Greenville 54.94

Jordan Mawhirter, Montabella 55.36

Nate Perry, Cedar Springs 55.74

Jared Prosser, Belding 55.59

Justin Niemi, CC-C 56.38

Nick Poprawski, Tri County 56.70

Aaron Wroblewski, Tri County 57.14

800-meter

Titus Bretzke, Greenville 1:58.59

Corey Bowers, Cedar Springs 2:02.45

Ethan Rockburn, Belding 2:08.25

Jaydon Moleski, Cedar Springs 2:08.62

Dylan Sargent, Cedar Springs 2:09.10

Daniel Vermulm, Cedar Springs 2:09.46

Chad Pell, Montabella 2:13.37

Josh McQuillan, Belding 2:13.63

Trevor Jones, C. Montcalm 2:15.68

Gavin Dykstra, Greenville 2:16.65

1,600-meter

Ethan Rockburn, Belding 4:35.44

Corey Bowers, Cedar Springs 4:40.68

Coleman Clark, CC-C 4:42.99

Jaydon Moleski, Cedar Springs 4:56.94

Gavin Dykstra, Greenville 4:57.05

Austin Mann, Cedar Springs 5:03.08

Caden Hoezee, Tri County 5:03.95

Gavin Braciak, Cedar Springs 5:04.60

Gabe Goosen, Tri County 5:06.07

Trevor Jones, C. Montcalm 5:07.88

3,200-meter

Coleman Clark, CC-C 10:02.81

Corey Bowers, Cedar Springs 10:28.64

Gabe Goosen, Tri County 10:42.57

Caden Hoezee, Tri County 10:43.11

Gavin Braciak, Cedar Springs 10:44.95

Ethan Rockburn, Belding 10:45.55

Ashton Keiffer, CC-C 10:46.23

Aaron Amidon, Greenville 11:08.24

Gavin Gage, CC-C 11:10.68

Micah Bouman, Greenville 11:14.06

110-meter hurdles

Jake Rasmussen, Greenville 14.68

Ryan Olsen, Greenville 14.69

Lukas Method, Greenville 17.20

Alex Nylaan, Cedar Springs 17.20

Cavanaugh Barker, CC-C 17.22

Michael Zander, C. Montcalm 17.33

Christian Bunce, Belding 17.47

Logan Douglas, Cedar Springs 18.05

Chase Lovell, Cedar Springs 18.14

Dylan Rockburn, Belding 18.20

300-meter hurdles

Jake Rasmussen, Greenville 39.85

Ryan Olsen, Greenville 40.42

Daryn Shepler, CC-C 43.98

Cavanaugh Barker, CC-C 44.68

Lukas Method, Greenville 45.38

Alex Nylaan, Cedar Springs 45.56

Dylan Lippner, Tri County 46.06

Kyle Prosser, Belding 46.11

Dylan Rockburn, Belding 46.39

Ethan Rutz, C. Montcalm 46.39

400-meter relay

Sam Plate, Ryan Cusack, Ethan Wooden, Nick Huizenga, Greenville 45.95

Bryce Ferman, Azariah Jones, Jeremy Warner, Riley Hart, Belding 46.17

Tucker Cooke, Derek Egan, Ben Shaw, Ethan West, Cedar Springs 46.69

Mason Wellman, Alex Hadsell, Teague Stander, Ethan Rutz, C. Montcalm 47.84

John Bogardus, Nick Neely, Bryce Hallman, Cameren Pal, Tri County 48.48

Matt Chaney, Ethan Crawford, Trent Willemstein, Lucas Lippert, Montabella 48.90

Cavanaugh Barker, Kyle Mutschler, Kyler Stone, Daryn Shepler, CC-C 50.30

800-meter relay

Nick Huizenga, Ethan Wooden, Titus Bretzke, Jake Rasmussen, Greenville 1:35.15

Taden Gleason, Bryce Hallman, Cameren Pal, Nick Poprawski, Tri County 1:39.53

Tyler Gibbs, Kyle Prosser, Bryce Ferman, Reed Willmore, Belding 1:39.95

Riley Bowen, Michael Moore, Preston Scott, Teague Stander, C. Montcalm 1:41.46

Conner Byrne, Lucas Lippert, Ethan Crawford, Trent Willemstein, Montabella 1:42.33

Bryant Maley, Justus Larsen, Chase Lovell, Tucker Cooke, Cedar Springs 1:44.14

Matthew Emelander, Zane Forist, Kyle Mutschler, Daryn Shepler, CC-C 1:45.82

1,600-meter relay

Ryan Olsen, Ethan Wooden, Titus Bretzke, Jake Rasmussen, Greenville 3:29.94

Nate Perry, Jaydon Moleski, Logan Douglas, Daniel Vermulm, Cedar Springs 3:42.46

Jared Prosser, Kyle Prosser, Josh McQuillan, Reed Willmore, Belding 3:44.10

Ethan Crawford, Jordan Mawhirter, Chad Pell, Connor Riley, Montabella 3:46.93

Jesse Slot, Hunter Dewey, Dylan Lippner, Nick Poprawski, Tri County 3:47.84

Cavanaugh Barker, Zane Forist, Justin Niemi, Daryn Shepler, CC-C 3:52.66

Riley Bowen, Trevor Jones, Preston Scott, Michael Zander, C. Montcalm 3:56.65

Soren Berthensen, Collin Diehl, Will Korthase, Samuel Thatcher, Vestaburg 4:15.02

3,200-meter relay

Daniel Vermulm, Jaydon Moleski, Dilan Sargent, Corey Bowers, Cedar Springs 8:25.73

Micah Bouman, Aaron Amidon, Titus Bretzke, Gavin Dykstra, Greenville 8:55.28

Justin Niemi, Daryn Shepler, Ashton Keiffer, Coleman Clark, CC-C 8:55.46

Josh McQuillan, Ethan Rockburn, Eliot Ward, Chase Jones, Belding 9:14.34

Adam Ashley, Jesse Slot, Adam Jason, Gabe Goosen, Tri County 9:19.17

Chad Pell, Seth Davidson, Eder Lopez, Jordan Mawhirter, Montabella 9:22.14

(No names submitted) C. Montcalm 9:43.45

Shot put

Daniel Smith, CC-C 51-11.25

Zane Forist, CC-C 45-0

Henry Physician, Tri County 42-5.25

John Ewalt, CC-C 42-4

Aiden Prepare, C. Montcalm 39-2.5

Jon Ross, Belding 39-6.5

Chad Closser, Belding 38-11

Taden Gleason, Tri County 38-6.75

Ethan Wooden, Greenville 37-8

Sam Plate, Greenville 37-7

Discus

Zane Forist, CC-C 120-6.5

Ethan Wooden, Greenville 120-2

Jared Ledford, C. Montcalm 117-7

John Ewalt, CC-C 113-4

Aiden Prepare, C. Montcalm 112-8

Jon Ross, Belding 105-6

Justus Larsen, Cedar Springs 104-9.5

Henry Physician, Tri County 100-2

Sam Plate, Greenville 99-1.5

Connor Corridor, Cedar Springs 98-10

Excessive soar

Ryan Olsen, Greenville 6-4

Nick Poprawski, Tri County 6-0

Wyatt Brinks, Tri County 5-10

Justus Larsen, Cedar Springs 5-10

Bryce Ferman, Belding 5-10

Connor Riley, Montabella 5-10

Ryan Olsen, Greenville 5-9

Riley Hart, Belding 5-8

Preston Scott, C. Montcalm 5-8

Lukus Method, Greenville 5-8

Pole vault

J.D. Johansen, Greenville 12-6

Anthony Brew, Cedar Springs 12-0

Hunter Dewey, Tri County 11-3

Micah Bouman, Greenville 11-0

Landen Wietsma, Greenville 11-0

Kevin Collins, Greenville 10-6

Daniel Findley, Tri County 10-0

Gabe White, Cedar Springs 10-0

Bryson Ehle, Belding 10-0

Brennon Rowley, Greenville 10-0

Seth Calkins, Belding 10-0

Matt Chaney, Montabella 10-0

Lengthy soar

Bryce Ferman, Belding 19-8.25

Ben Shaw, Cedar Springs 19-8

Ethan West, Cedar Springs 19-5

Nick Huizenga, Greenville 19-5

Bryce Hallman, Tri County 19-2

Michael Moore, C. Montcalm 18-9

Derek Egan, Cedar Springs 18-7.5

Lukas Method, Greenville 18-5

Connor Riley, Montabella 18-3

Jesse Slot, Tri County 18-1.5

GIRLS

100-meter

Emma Huizenga, Greenville 13.31

Avery Rugg, Cedar Springs 13.38

Emily Neiderheide, Cedar Springs 13.58

Ashtyn Cegelis, Belding 13.60

Morgan Prepare, C. Montcalm 13.60

Ella Waller, Cedar Springs 13.64

Mallory Wright, Belding 13.68

London Eldridge, C. Montcalm 13.70

Julia Danielson, Cedar Springs 13.78

Taryn Creasap, Greenville 13.79

200-meter

Kiley Guelzo, C. Montcalm 27.69

Madison Holland, C. Montcalm 27.95

London Eldridge, C. Montcalm 28.14

Mallory Wright, Belding 28.15

Morgan Prepare, C. Montcalm 28.86

Adrianna Radilla, C. Montcalm 28.94

Kyra Umlor, Belding 29.19

Avery Rugg, Cedar Springs 29.27

Emily Neiderheide, Cedar Springs 29.36

Helena Snyder, Montabella 29.72

400-meter

Madison Holland, C. Montcalm 1:04.12

Mallory Wright, Belding 1:05.19

Riley Kinnee, Greenville 1:05.82

Molly Dailey, CC-C 1:06.07

Jenisa Henry, Belding 1:06.55

Rocky VanLuven, Vestaburg 1:06.88

Bailey Vissman, C. Montcalm 1:08.97

Erica Stouten, Vestaburg 1:09.39

Noli Brown, Greenville 1:10.11

Jordan Brown, Greenville 1:10.31

800-meter

Sara Yob, Greenville 2:31.94

Julia Finley, Belding 2:40.35

Helena Snyder, Montabella 2:45.37

Claire Akin, C. Montcalm 2:45.93

Allyson Stevens, CC-C 2:49.20

Philena Johnston, Vestaburg 2:49.68

Tea Hoffman, C. Montcalm 2:50.00

Felina Gondek, Vestaburg, 2:50.30

Lily Howland, Cedar Springs 2:50.76

Alivia Lamborne, Belding 2:51.35

1,600-meter

Julia Finley, Belding 5:47.20

Philena Johnston, Vestaburg 6:13.68

Alivia Lamborne, Belding 6:17.10

Carolanne Merlington, Cedar Springs 6:19.30

Savannah Vissman, C. Montcalm 6:21.77

Felina Gondek, Vestaburg 6:24.03

Sierra Johnson, Tri County 6:26.60

Tea Hoffman, C. Montcalm 6:26.90

Maddy City, Greenville 6:28.01

Danielle Bigelow, Greenville 6:30.89

3,200-meter

Julia Finley, Belding 12:44.12

Paige Ewalt, CC-C 13:28.21

Allyson Stevens, CC-C 13:34.96

Alivia Lamborne, Belding 13:49.14

Maddy City, Greenville 14:03.72

Meghan McGiverin, Tri County 14:05.00

Izzy VanDusen, Cedar Springs 14:14.38

Emily DeLong, CC-C 14:29.13

Marjorie Hosking, Cedar Springs 14:31.39

Paige Marsman, Cedar Springs 14:37.84

100-meter hurdles

Hailey King, Greenville 16.67

Ashtyn Cegelis, Belding 17.18

Anna Loew, C. Montcalm 17.66

Helena Snyder, Montabella 17.69

Mya Scott, Montabella 17.71

Addisen Peterman, C. Montcalm 17.91

Allison Sichert, Vestaburg 17.94

Johanna Zackenfels, Belding 18.28

Brooklyn German, Belding 18.29

Megan Owen, Tri County 18.54

300-meter hurdles

Sara Yob, Greenville 49.59

Johanna Zackenfels, Belding 50.85

Hailey King, Greenville 51.40

Brooklyn German, Belding 52.38

Allison Wichert, Vestaburg 54.00

Anna Loew, C. Montcalm 54.52

Megan Owen, Tri County 55.82

Addisen Peterman, C. Montcalm 55.93

Samantha German, Belding 56.12

Courtney Guelzo, C. Montcalm 56.19

400-meter relay

Adrianna Radilla, Morgan Prepare, London Eldridge, Kiley Guelzo, C. Montcalm 52.98

Mallory Wright, Ashtyn Cegelis, Kyra Umlor, Bryanna Rhodes, Belding 53.45

Emma Huizenga, Taryn Creasap, Noli Brown, Molly Ramos, Greenville 54.76

Emily Pierson, Avery Rugg, Elayna Male, Julia Danielson, Cedar Springs 55.19

Mya Scott, Kendall Bolton, Meadow Prepare dinner, Helena Snyder, Montabella 56.23

Alexis Moreland, Jayden TenHave, August O’Brien, Hannah Taeter, CC-C 59.85

Madison Thun, Cassandra Aben, Alela Molnar, Okay’Anna Lusk, Tri County 1:01.44

800-meter relay

Morgan Prepare, London Eldridge, Madison Holland, Kiley Guelzo, C. Montcalm 1:51.17

Emma Huizenga, Adele Kemp, Molly Ramos, Sara Yob, Greenville 1:52.72

Alexis McCarty, Kyra Umlor, Morgan Williams, Bryanna Rhodes, Belding 1:56.37

Alexis Moreland, Aoife O’Grady, Hannah Taeter, Molly Dailey, CC-C 2:00.88

Aubri French, Lauren Sherburn, Ella Waller, Kristen Perry, Cedar Springs 2:03.20

Makayla Alzamora, Alanna Knopf, Helena Snyder, Kendall Bolton, Montabella 2:06.88

Megan Owen, Breanna Wilson, Brook Stutzman, Okay’Anna Lusk, Tri County 2:11.75

1,600-meter relay

Riley Kinnee, Adele Kemp, Hailey King, Sara Yob, Greenville 4:16.84

Johanna Zackenfels, Bryanna Rhodes, Brooklyn German, Mallory Wright, Belding 4:31.65

Claire Akin, Bailey Vissman, Tea Hoffman, Madison Holland, C. Montcalm 4:38.03

Felina Gondek, Philena Johnston, Erica Stouten, Sarah Draves, Vestaburg 4:39.65

Aoife O’Grady, Sarah McCrackin, Paige Ewalt, Molly Dailey, CC-C 4:45.40

Carolanne Merlington, Lily Howland, Alyssa Washington, Jade Yowtz, Cedar Springs 4:57.97

Megan Owen, Emily Walkowski, Meghan McGiverin, Kaitlynn Heiss, Tri County 5:09.52

Alanna Knopf, Cristin Theisen, Meadow Prepare dinner, Hannah Willis, Montabella 5:21.91

3,200-meter relay

Brooklyn German, Johanna Zackenfels, Julia Finley, Alivia Lamborne, Belding 11:00.30

Sarah McCrackin, Molly Dailey, Paige Ewalt, Allyson Stevens, CC-C 11:07.95

Tea Hoffman, Claire Akin, Savannah Vissman, Madison Holland, C. Montcalm 11:09.06

Felina Gondek, Philena Johnston, Erica Stouten, Rebecca Bornman, Vestaburg 11:40.79

Izzy VanDusen, Quinn Priolo, Kierstin Parker, Marjorie Hosking, Cedar Springs 12:33.32

Kaitlynn Heiss, Meghan McGiverin, Sierra Johnson, Novalee Compagnari, Tri County 13:56.46

Shot put

Libby Ledford, C. Montcalm 34-5.5

Jessica Thompson, Tri County 31-11

Kate Naert, C. Montcalm 31-9.5

Hannah Putnam, C. Montcalm 31-7.5

Laura Keilholtz, Montabella 31-3.5

Ariana Meyers, Cedar Springs 31-3

Rocky VanLuven, Vestaburg 31-2.5

Brielle Collins, C. Montcalm 30-1

Persephone O’Toole, Belding 29-11

Allison Leslie, Greenville 28-3

Discus

Libby Ledford, C. Montcalm 102-7

Laura Keilholtz, Montabella 101-8

Rocky VanLuven, Vestaburg 99-7.5

Jessica Thompson, Tri County 98-05

Hannah Taeter, CC-C 96-8

Cici Shick, C. Montcalm 87-1

Brielle Collins, C. Montcalm 86-11

Terin Battles, Greenville 85-0

Adele Kemp, Greenville 83-10

Tiia Chambers, C. Montcalm 82-1

Excessive soar

Helena Snyder, Montabella 5-0

Sarah McCrackin, CC-C 5-0

Allyson Stevens, CC-C 4-11

Alyssa Detweiler, Cedar Springs 4-11

Jessica Thompson, Tri County 4-10

Adele Kemp, Greenville 4-10

Hailey King, Greenville 4-10

Molly Ramos, Greenville 4-7

Ashtyn Cegelis, Belding 4-6

Johanna Zackenfels, Belding 4-6

Jessica Tanner, C. Montcalm 4-6

Aubri French, Cedar Springs 4-6

Pole vault

Mallory Wright, Belding 10-3

Tiia Chambers, C. Montcalm 8-6

Sara Yob, Greenville 8-6

Taryn Creasap, Greenville 8-6

Mya Scott, Montabella 8-3

Tyrah Gallagher, C. Montcalm 8-0

Grace Sova, Cedar Springs 8-0

Katie Vanderstel, Greenville 7-6

Julia Finley, Belding 7-6

Madison Thun, Tri County 7-6

Lengthy soar

Julia Danialson, Cedar Springs 15-5.75

Kiley Guelzo, C. Montcalm 15-5

Taryn Creasap, Greenville 14-11

Mya Scott, Montabella 14-8.5

Samantha German, Belding 14-4

Aoife O’Grady, CC-C 14-4

Hailey King, Greenville 14-3.5

Maddison Hubbert, Belding 14-3

Hannah Pienton, Cedar Springs 14-0.25

Jessica Tanner, C. Montcalm 13-10.5

[ad_2]

Supply hyperlink

اترك تعليقاً

لن يتم نشر عنوان بريدك الإلكتروني. الحقول الإلزامية مشار إليها بـ *